18-21 January 2011
SLAC
America/Los_Angeles timezone

Participant List

73 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Akira Yamamoto KEK / ILC-GDE
Akiya Miyamoto KEK
Andrew Marone Brookhaven national Laboratory
Andy White U. Texas at Arlington
Barry Barish Caltech
Benno List DESY
Brett Parker BNL
Brian Foster Oxford
Cherrill Spencer SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Chris Adolphsen SLAC
Christopher Nantista SLAC
Eckhard Elsen DESY
Ewan Paterson SLAC
Francois Richard LAL/Orsay
Gerald Dugan Cornell University
Harry Weerts Argonne National Lab
Hengne LI LPSC
Hiroaki Ono Nippon Dental University
Hitoshi Yamamoto Tohoku U.
Jacqueline Yan The University of Tokyo
James Brau U. Oregon
Jeff Gronberg LLNL
Jie GAO IHEP
John Carwardine Argonne National Laboratory
John Sheppard SLAC
junji urakawa kek
Kaoru Yokoya KEK
Karsten Buesser DESY
Keisuke FUJII KEK
Kiyoshi Kubo KEK
Laura Corner JAI, Oxford University
Leah Hesla FNAL
Marc Ross Fermilab
Mark Palmer Cornell University
Mark Thomson University of Cambridge
Mark Woodley SLAC
Martin Breidenbach SLAC
Masahiro Oroku Tokyo University
Masao KURIKI Hiroshima U. /KEK
Maxine Hronek Fermilab - GDE
Michael Billing CLASSE, Cornell University
Michael Harrison Brookhaven National Laboratory
Mikael Berggren DESY-HH
Nan Phinney SLAC
Nicholas Walker DESY
Nikolay Solyak Fermilab
Nobuhiro Terunuma KEK
Nobukazu Toge KEK
Norman Graf SLAC
Peter H. Garbincius Fermilab
Philip Burrows John Adams Institute, Oxford University
Ray Cowan M.I.T.
Richard Kriske University of Minnesota
Ronald Settles Max-Planck-Institut fuer Physik
Sabine Riemann DESY
Sakae ARAKI KEK
Sakue Yamada KEK/Tokyo
Shigeki Fukuda KEK
Steinar Stapnes CERN
Susanna Guiducci INFN-LNF
Takashi Naito KEK
Tetsuo Shidara KEK
Thomas Markiewicz SLAC
Ties Behnke DESY
Tom Himel SLAC
Tor Raubenheimer SLAC
Toshiaki Tauchi KEK
Tsunehiko OMORI KEK
Victor Kuchler Fermilab
Wanming Liu Argonne National Lab
Wei Gai Argonne National Lab
Wilhelm Bialowons Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron DESY
Yasuhiro Okada KEK