Jochen Kaminski
(Physikalisches Institut-Universitaet Bonn),
Jochen Kaminski
(University of Bonn)
13/01/2020, 13:00
Paul Colas
(Université Paris-Saclay (FR)),
Paul Colas
(DAPNIA - Centre d'Etudes de Saclay (CEN Saclay))
13/01/2020, 13:35
Huirong Qi
(Institute of High Energy Physics, CAS)
13/01/2020, 17:10
Peter Kluit
(Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL))
13/01/2020, 17:40
Takahiro Fusayasu
(Saga University),
Takahiro Fusayasu
(Nagasaki Inst. of Applied Science (JP))
13/01/2020, 18:00
Frederik Hartjes
(Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL))
14/01/2020, 09:00
Frederik Hartjes
(Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL))
14/01/2020, 09:20
Peter Kluit
(Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL))
14/01/2020, 10:10
Paul Malek
(DESY)
14/01/2020, 11:00
Ulrich Einhaus
(DESY)
14/01/2020, 11:15
Tomohisa Ogawa
(SOKENDAI)
14/01/2020, 11:35
Peter Kluit
(Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL))
14/01/2020, 13:50
Jochen Kaminski
(Physikalisches Institut-Universitaet Bonn),
Jochen Kaminski
(University of Bonn)
14/01/2020, 14:00
Paul Colas
(DAPNIA - Centre d'Etudes de Saclay (CEN Saclay)),
Paul Colas
(Université Paris-Saclay (FR))
14/01/2020, 16:00
Paul Colas
(DAPNIA - Centre d'Etudes de Saclay (CEN Saclay)),
Paul Colas
(Université Paris-Saclay (FR))
14/01/2020, 16:20
Ralf Diener
(DESY),
Volker Prahl
(Desy),
Volker Prahl
(Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
14/01/2020, 16:35
Ralf Diener
(DESY),
Volker Prahl
(Desy),
Volker Prahl
(Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
14/01/2020, 16:45
Jan Timmermans
(Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL)),
Peter Kluit
(Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL))
14/01/2020, 17:00
Paul Colas
(Université Paris-Saclay (FR)),
Paul Colas
(DAPNIA - Centre d'Etudes de Saclay (CEN Saclay))
14/01/2020, 17:15
Paul Colas
(DAPNIA - Centre d'Etudes de Saclay (CEN Saclay)),
Paul Colas
(Université Paris-Saclay (FR))
14/01/2020, 17:30
Huirong Qi
(Institute of High Energy Physics, CAS)
14/01/2020, 17:45