4-7 June 2008
JINR, Dubna
Europe/Moscow timezone

Participant List

73 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Akira Yamamoto KEK
Alain HERVE ETHZ
Albrecht Wagner DESY
Alexei Sissakian JINR
Anastassia Dolya JINR
Andrei Seryi SLAC
Andrzej Wolski University of Liverpool/Cockcroft Institute
Atsushi Enomoto KEK
Atsuto Suzuki KEK
Barbara Warmbein DESY
Barry Barish Caltech
Bertram Heinze Helmholtz Association
Brian Foster Oxford University
Chris Adolphsen SLAC
Daniel Schulte CERN
Eckhard Elsen DESY
Emelito T Huedem Fermilab
Enzo Iarocci LNF-INFN
Evgeniya Shirkova JINR
Francois Richard LAL/Orsay
Frank Lehner DESY
Grigori Shirkov JINR
Grigory Trubnikov JINR
Igor Meshkov JINR
James Brau Univ. of Oregon
James Paterson SLAC
Jean-Pierre Delahaye CERN
Jie GAO IHEP, Beijing
John Carwardine ILC GDE and Argonne National Laboratory
JOHN OSBORNE CERN
Jonathan Dorfan Stanford Linear Accelerator Center
Junji Urakawa KEK
Kaoru Yokoya KEK
Karlheinz Meier Heidelberg University
Karsten Buesser DESY
katy Foraz CERN
Larry Hammond Fermilab
Marc Ross Fermilab
Masami Tanaka KEK
Masao KURIKI Hiroshima University/KEK
Masatsugu Nishi Linear Collider Forum of Japan
Maxine Hronek GDE/Fermilab
Mike Harrison BNL
Mikhail Danilov ITEP
Mitsuaki Nozaki KEK
Nadezhda Tokareva JINR
Nick Walker DESY
Nikolay Solyak FNAL
Peter Garbincius Fermilab
Philip Burrows Oxford University
Rika Takahashi Arai KEK
Robert Kephart Fermilab
Roy Rubinstein Fermilab
Ryuhei Sugahara KEK
Sachio Komamiya The University of Tokyo
Sakue Yamada KEK/Univ. Tokyo
Satoshi Ozaki Brookhaven National Laboratory
Sergei Kakurin JINR
Sergei Nagaitsev Fermilab
Sergey Ivanov Institute for High Energy Physics
Sergey Vorozhtsov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Shigeki Fukuda High Energy Accelerator Research Organization
Shih-Chang Lee Institute of Physics, Academia Sinica
Syresin Evgeny Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Tom Lackowski Fermilab
Valery Telnov Budker INP
Victor Kuchler Fermilab
Weisz Sylvain CERN
Wilhelm Bialowons Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron DESY
Won Namkung POSTECH
Yulia Polyakova JINR
Yulian Budagov JINR
Yuri Denisov JINR