Sep 26 – 30, 2011
Palacio de Exposiciones y Congresos, Granada, Spain
Europe/Madrid timezone

Contribution List

495 / 495
Francisco González Lodeiro (Universidad de Granada)
9/26/11, 9:00 AM
Rolf Heuer (CERN)
9/26/11, 9:08 AM
Luis Eduardo Ruiz López de la Torre Ayllón (MICINN)
9/26/11, 9:16 AM
José Vicente García Ramos (IEM-CSIC)
9/26/11, 9:24 AM
Francisco del Aguila (Universidad de Granada)
9/26/11, 9:32 AM
Atsuto Suzuki (KEK)
9/26/11, 12:40 PM
Tatsuya Nakada (EPFL, Lausanne)
9/26/11, 3:00 PM
Barry Barish (ILC-GDE)
9/26/11, 3:30 PM
Steinar Stapnes (CERN)
9/26/11, 4:00 PM
Sakue Yamada (U. Tokyo)
9/26/11, 5:00 PM
Mark Thomson (U. Cambridge)
9/26/11, 5:35 PM
Nobuhiro Terunuma (KEK)
9/26/11, 6:40 PM
Dr Mike Harrison (Brookhaven National Lab)
9/26/11, 7:00 PM
Dr Camille Ginsburg (Fermilab)
9/27/11, 8:30 AM
Dr Karsten Buesser (DESY)
9/27/11, 8:30 AM
Dr Mark Palmer (Cornell University LEPP)
9/27/11, 8:30 AM
Dr Toshiyasu Higo (KEK)
9/27/11, 8:30 AM
Dr Yasuhiro Sugimoto (KEK)
9/27/11, 8:30 AM
Dr Benno List (University of Hamburg)
9/27/11, 8:40 AM
Eriko Kato (Tohoku University)
9/27/11, 8:50 AM
Hitoshi Hayano (KEK)
9/27/11, 9:00 AM
William Quayle (University of Wisconsin (US))
9/27/11, 9:00 AM
Chris Adolphsen (SLAC)
9/27/11, 9:00 AM
Marco Oriunno (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory)
9/27/11, 9:00 AM
Mr James Shanks (Cornell University), Dr Mark Palmer (Cornell University LEPP)
9/27/11, 9:05 AM
Lau Gatignon (CERN)
9/27/11, 9:30 AM
Guillermo Timón (IFIC, Valencia)
9/27/11, 9:30 AM
Marc Wenskat (DESY)
9/27/11, 9:30 AM
Alexey Dubrovskiy
9/27/11, 9:30 AM
Prof. Juergen Reuter (DESY)
9/27/11, 9:30 AM
Dr Nikolay Solyak (FNAL)
9/27/11, 9:30 AM
Marc Winter (Institut de Recherches Subatomiques (IReS))
9/27/11, 9:50 AM
Jim Kerby (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (Fermilab))
9/27/11, 10:00 AM
Benoit Bolzon (CERN)
9/27/11, 10:00 AM
Dr Toshiaki Tauchi (KEK)
9/27/11, 10:00 AM
Gerard Mcmonagle (CERN)
9/27/11, 10:00 AM
Dr Wei Gai (Argonne National Laboratory)
9/27/11, 10:00 AM
Sven Heinemeyer (Instituto de Fisica de Cantabria, Grupo de Altas Energias - Cons)
9/27/11, 10:10 AM
Sebastien Vilalte (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
9/27/11, 11:00 AM
Tom Lackowski (FNAL)
9/27/11, 11:00 AM
Christophe Grojean
9/27/11, 11:00 AM
Piotr Krzysztof Skowronski (CERN)
9/27/11, 11:00 AM
Dr Valery Dolgashev (SLAC National Acclerator Laboratory)
9/27/11, 11:00 AM
Elvin Harms (FNAL)
9/27/11, 11:00 AM
Nikolai Sinev (University of Oregon)
9/27/11, 11:00 AM
Prof. Philip Burrows (Oxford University)
9/27/11, 11:00 AM
Yvonne Peters (U. Manchester and Fermilab)
9/27/11, 11:01 AM
Juan Trenado (University of Barcelona)
9/27/11, 11:20 AM
Mr Hiroaki Ono (Nippon Dental University)
9/27/11, 11:20 AM
Tobias Hakan Bjorn Persson (Chalmers University of Technology (SE))
9/27/11, 11:30 AM
Mick Draper (CERN)
9/27/11, 11:30 AM
Mr John Carwardine (Argonne)
9/27/11, 11:30 AM
Szymon Kulis (AGH-UST)
9/27/11, 11:30 AM
Alexej Grudiev (CERN)
9/27/11, 11:30 AM
Luca Fiorini (Universidad de Valencia (ES))
9/27/11, 11:31 AM
Francisca Javiela Munoz (Santander/UC-CSIC)
9/27/11, 11:40 AM
Emil Huedem (FNAL), Lee Hammond (FNAL), Randal Wielgos (Fermilab)
9/27/11, 11:45 AM
Harry Van Der Graaf (NIKHEF)
9/27/11, 12:00 PM
Sophie Mallows (University of Liverpool)
9/27/11, 12:00 PM
Jochem Snuverink (CERN), Juergen Pfingstner (Technische Universitaet Graz)
9/27/11, 12:00 PM
Dr Christopher Nantista (SLAC)
9/27/11, 12:00 PM
Dr Thomas Markiewicz (SLAC)
9/27/11, 12:00 PM
Mr Eduardo Marin (CERN), Guido Sterbini
9/27/11, 12:00 PM
Katja Seidel (Max-Planck-Institut fuer Physik)
9/27/11, 12:01 PM
Dr Jan Strube (Rutherford Appleton Laboratory)
9/27/11, 12:20 PM
Eva Vilella Figueras (University of Barcelona)
9/27/11, 12:20 PM
Edoardo Mirabella (CEA-Saclay)
9/27/11, 12:26 PM
Javier Barranco Garcia
9/27/11, 12:30 PM
Mr Victor Kuchler (Fermilab)
9/27/11, 12:30 PM
Dr Shigeki Fukuda (KEK)
9/27/11, 12:30 PM
Jochem Snuverink (CERN)
9/27/11, 12:30 PM
Dr Brett Parker (BNL)
9/27/11, 12:30 PM
Miguel Arana Catania (UAM)
9/27/11, 12:40 PM
9/27/11, 12:56 PM
Aurore Savoy-Navarro (Université Paris Diderot)
9/27/11, 1:00 PM
Andrea Gaddi (CERN)
9/27/11, 1:00 PM
Siannah Penaranda Rivas (Universidad de Zaragoza), Sven Heinemeyer (Instituto de Fisica de Cantabria, Grupo de Altas Energias - Cons)
9/27/11, 1:00 PM
Elvin Harms (FNAL)
9/27/11, 1:00 PM
Mr Eduardo Marin (CERN), Javier Barranco Garcia
9/27/11, 1:00 PM
Abdesslam Arhrib (Univ. Abdelmalek Essaadi)
9/27/11, 1:20 PM
Dr James Crittenden (Cornell University), Mr Jim Shanks (Cornell University)
9/27/11, 3:00 PM
Frank Richard Simon (Werner-Heisenberg-Institut-Max-Planck-Institut fuer Physik-Max-)
9/27/11, 3:00 PM
Frank Gaede (DESY)
9/27/11, 3:00 PM
Piotr Krzysztof Skowronski (CERN)
9/27/11, 3:00 PM
Bruce Schumm (UCSC)
9/27/11, 3:00 PM
Javier Resta Lopez (IFIC)
9/27/11, 3:00 PM
Ms Catherine Madec (CEA ? Saclay)
9/27/11, 3:00 PM
Wei Gai
9/27/11, 3:00 PM
Hector Garcia Morales (CERN)
9/27/11, 3:20 PM
Norman Graf (SLAC)
9/27/11, 3:20 PM
Madhu Sudan Dixit (Centre for Research in Part. Phys. (CRPP)-Carleton University)
9/27/11, 3:20 PM
Prof. Philip Burrows (Oxford University)
9/27/11, 3:20 PM
Flyura Djurabekova (Helsinki Institute of Physics)
9/27/11, 3:30 PM
Mr Tom Peterson (FNAL)
9/27/11, 3:30 PM
Steffen Doebert
9/27/11, 3:30 PM
Jean-Jacques Blaising (lapp-Laboratoire d'Annecy-le-Vieux de Physique des Particules-In)
9/27/11, 3:36 PM
Alexandra Andersson (CERN)
9/27/11, 3:40 PM
Dr Andrea Latina (CERN)
9/27/11, 3:40 PM
Dr John Marshall (University of Cambridge)
9/27/11, 3:45 PM
Dr Benno List (University of Hamburg)
9/27/11, 3:45 PM
Mr wataru yamaura (Shinshu university)
9/27/11, 3:54 PM
Andrea Ghigo (INFN-LNF)
9/27/11, 4:00 PM
Dr Norihito Ohuchi (KEK), Paolo Pierini (INFN Milano LASA)
9/27/11, 4:00 PM
Michael Hauschild (CERN)
9/27/11, 4:00 PM
Mr Eduardo Marin (CERN)
9/27/11, 4:00 PM
Akiya Miyamoto (KEK)
9/27/11, 4:10 PM
Dr Maxim Perelstein (Cornell)
9/27/11, 4:12 PM
Roman Poeschl (LAL Orsay)
9/27/11, 5:00 PM
Dr Stephane Poss (CERN)
9/27/11, 5:00 PM
Dr Andrea Latina (CERN)
9/27/11, 5:00 PM
Prof. Jie Gao (IHEP)
9/27/11, 5:00 PM
Hitoshi Hayano (KEK)
9/27/11, 5:00 PM
Christoph Bartels (DESY)
9/27/11, 5:18 PM
Mikael Berggren (DESY Hamburg)
9/27/11, 5:20 PM
Roman Poeschl (LAL Orsay)
9/27/11, 5:20 PM
Dr Glen White (SLAC)
9/27/11, 5:20 PM
Dr Janne Holma (CERN)
9/27/11, 5:30 PM
Urakawa
9/27/11, 5:30 PM
Frank Tecker (CERN)
9/27/11, 5:30 PM
Dr Timothy Barklow (SLAC)
9/27/11, 5:40 PM
Katsushige Kotera (Shinshu University, Faculty of Science,)
9/27/11, 5:40 PM
9/27/11, 6:00 PM
Dr Boris Levchenko (Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University)
9/27/11, 6:00 PM
Nicholas Walker (DESY)
9/27/11, 6:00 PM
M10
Dr tsunehiko omori (KEK)
9/27/11, 6:00 PM
James Brau (U. Oregon)
9/27/11, 6:20 PM
M10
9/27/11, 6:40 PM
M10
James Wells
9/27/11, 7:00 PM
M10
Daniel Schulte (CERN)
9/27/11, 7:10 PM
M10
9/27/11, 7:20 PM
M10
Prof. Akira Yamamoto (KEK)
9/28/11, 8:30 AM
Dr Steve Geer (FNAL)
9/28/11, 8:30 AM
M9
Prof. Andy White (University of Texas at Arlington)
9/28/11, 8:30 AM
M4
Andre Sailer (CERN, HU Berlin)
9/28/11, 8:30 AM
Mrs Marina Chadeeva (ITEP, Moscow, Russia)
9/28/11, 8:30 AM
Germana Riddone
9/28/11, 8:30 AM
Jaehoon Yu (University of Texas at Arlington)
9/28/11, 8:45 AM
M4
Lawrence Deacon (RHUL)
9/28/11, 8:50 AM
Dr Shaojun LU (DESY)
9/28/11, 8:50 AM
John Andrew Osborne (CERN)
9/28/11, 9:00 AM
Jacqueline Yan (University of Tokyo)
9/28/11, 9:00 AM
Juan Fuster Verdu (IFIC, Univ. Valencia - CSIC)
9/28/11, 9:00 AM
M4
Howard Haber (Santa Cruz Inst. for Particle Phys. (SCIPP) - Univ. of Californi)
9/28/11, 9:00 AM
Cedric Garion
9/28/11, 9:00 AM
Garabed Halladjian
9/28/11, 9:10 AM
Ronald Lipton (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (Fermilab)-Unknown-Unknown)
9/28/11, 9:10 AM
M9
Barbara Dalena (Universita & INFN, Bari)
9/28/11, 9:10 AM
Andrew White (University of Texas at Arlington), Jaehoon Yu (University of Texas at Arlington)
9/28/11, 9:30 AM
Markus Aicheler, Walter Wuensch
9/28/11, 9:30 AM
Mr Olufemi Adeyemi (University of Hamburg and DESY)
9/28/11, 9:30 AM
Tomohiko Tanabe (University of Tokyo)
9/28/11, 9:30 AM
Prof. Mark Thomson (University of Cambridge)
9/28/11, 9:30 AM
Philip Bambade (Laboratoire de l''Accelerateur Lineaire (LAL) (IN2P3) (LAL))
9/28/11, 9:30 AM
Gerald Dugan (Cornell University)
9/28/11, 9:30 AM
Maximilien Chefdeville (LAPP, Annecy)
9/28/11, 9:50 AM
Dr Nikolai Mokhov (Fermilab)
9/28/11, 9:50 AM
M9
Dr Toshiaki Tauchi (KEK)
9/28/11, 10:00 AM
Mr Franck Peauger (CEA Saclay)
9/28/11, 10:00 AM
Dr Jeff Gronberg (LLNL)
9/28/11, 10:00 AM
Mr Philippe Doublet (LAL), Roman Poeschl (LAL Orsay)
9/28/11, 11:00 AM
Mr Kurt Francis (NIU)
9/28/11, 11:00 AM
Avni Aksoy (University of Ankara)
9/28/11, 11:00 AM
Dr Nikolay Solyak (FNAL)
9/28/11, 11:00 AM
Dr Robert B Palmer (BNL)
9/28/11, 11:00 AM
M9
Mr Victor Kuchler (Fermilab)
9/28/11, 11:00 AM
Nobuhiro Terunuma (KEK)
9/28/11, 11:00 AM
Hitoshi Hayano (KEK), Dr Rongli Geng (Jefferson Lab)
9/28/11, 11:00 AM
Dr Aurelio Juste (Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory)
9/28/11, 11:00 AM
Mike Jenkins (Lancaster University)
9/28/11, 11:00 AM
Dr Jose Repond (Argonne National Laboratory)
9/28/11, 11:20 AM
John Andrew Osborne (CERN)
9/28/11, 11:30 AM
Piotr Krzysztof Skowronski (CERN)
9/28/11, 11:30 AM
Dr Andrea Latina (Fermilab), Dr Kiyoshi Kubo (KEK), Dr Nikolay Solyak (FNAL)
9/28/11, 11:30 AM
Dr Tohru Takahashi (Hiroshima University)
9/28/11, 11:30 AM
Dr Lei Xia (Argonne National Laboratory)
9/28/11, 11:40 AM
Celso Martinez Rivero
9/28/11, 11:55 AM
Jim Kerby (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (Fermilab)), VLADIMIR KASHIKHIN (FERMILAB)
9/28/11, 12:00 PM
Guido Sterbini
9/28/11, 12:00 PM
Maria Fouz Iglesias (Centro de Investigaciones Energetic as Medioambientales y Tecnol)
9/28/11, 12:00 PM
Dr Yasuhiro Sugimoto (KEK)
9/28/11, 12:00 PM
Dr Taikan SUEHARA (The University of Tokyo)
9/28/11, 12:10 PM
Ms Hajrah Tabassam (Univerisity Of Edinburgh)
9/28/11, 12:25 PM
Dr Corrado Gatto (INFN)
9/28/11, 12:30 PM
M9
Keith Riles (University of Michigan)
9/28/11, 12:30 PM
Prof. fabian zomer (université Paris sud CNRS)
9/28/11, 12:30 PM
Dr Angeles Faus-Golfe (Instituto de Fisica Corpuscular - Valencia)
9/28/11, 12:30 PM
Dr Christopher Nantista (SLAC), Dr Shigeki Fukuda (KEK)
9/28/11, 12:30 PM
Gerald Dugan (Cornell University), Dr Nikolay Solyak (FNAL)
9/28/11, 12:30 PM
Giovanni Marco Pruna (TU Dresden)
9/28/11, 12:30 PM
Pier Francesco Monni
9/28/11, 12:50 PM
9/28/11, 1:00 PM
Dr Laura Corner (JAI, Oxford University)
9/28/11, 1:00 PM
Gaber Faisel (Modern University for Technology and Information)
9/28/11, 1:10 PM
9/28/11, 1:20 PM
Dr Stewart Boogert (Royal Holloway, University of London)
9/28/11, 3:00 PM
Walter Wuensch
9/28/11, 3:00 PM
Dr Caterina Biscari (INFN)
9/28/11, 3:00 PM
Dr Ivan Vila (IFCA (CSIC-UC))
9/28/11, 3:00 PM
M1
Dr John Sheppard (SLAC)
9/28/11, 3:00 PM
Dr Nick Sinev (University of Oregon)
9/28/11, 3:00 PM
Dr Shaojun (DESY) LU (DESY)
9/28/11, 3:00 PM
Paolo Pierini (INFN Milano LASA)
9/28/11, 3:00 PM
9/28/11, 3:00 PM
daisuke kamai (tohoku university)
9/28/11, 3:20 PM
Dr Andriy Ushakov (DESY Zeuthen)
9/28/11, 3:30 PM
Dr Laura Corner (JAI, Oxford University)
9/28/11, 3:30 PM
Dr Basar Sabirov (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research)
9/28/11, 3:30 PM
Dr Olaf Kittel (Bonn University)
9/28/11, 3:36 PM
Dr Mark Terwort (ILC)
9/28/11, 3:40 PM
Dr Jan Strube (Rutherford Appleton Laboratory)
9/28/11, 3:40 PM
Mr Tom Peterson (FNAL)
9/28/11, 3:50 PM
Prof. Philip Burrows (Oxford University)
9/28/11, 3:50 PM
Mr Jaroslav Zalesak (Institute of Physics, Academy of Sciences of the Czech Republic), Jaroslav Zalesak (Institute of Physics - Acad. of Sciences of the Czech Rep. (ASCR)
9/28/11, 4:00 PM
Tomohiko Tanabe (University of Tokyo)
9/28/11, 4:00 PM
Dr Andrea Latina (Fermilab)
9/28/11, 4:00 PM
Laura Sánchez (CIEMAT)
9/28/11, 4:00 PM
Paolo Pierini (INFN Milano LASA)
9/28/11, 4:10 PM
Steffen Doebert
9/28/11, 5:00 PM
Mr Franck Peauger (CEA Saclay)
9/28/11, 5:00 PM
Jim Kerby (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (Fermilab)), Mr Victor Kuchler (Fermilab)
9/28/11, 5:00 PM
Mr Hector Garcia Morales (CERN)
9/28/11, 5:00 PM
Bernard Jeanneret
9/28/11, 5:00 PM
9/28/11, 5:20 PM
Alexey Vorozhtsov (Joint Inst. for Nuclear Research (JINR))
9/28/11, 5:30 PM
Dr Amos Dexter (Lancaster University)
9/28/11, 5:30 PM
Bernard Jeanneret
9/28/11, 5:40 PM
Dr Steve Aplin (DESY)
9/28/11, 5:40 PM
Dr Rogelio Tomas (CERN)
9/28/11, 6:10 PM
Klaus Desch (Physikalisches Institut)
9/28/11, 6:20 PM
M8
Prof. Brian Foster (University of Oxford), Steinar Stapnes (CERN)
9/28/11, 6:35 PM
M8
Dr Xia Guoxing (DESY)
9/29/11, 8:30 AM
Helene Mainaud Durand
9/29/11, 8:30 AM
Dr atsushi Enomoto (KEK)
9/29/11, 8:30 AM
Dr Tohru Takahashi (Hiroshima University)
9/29/11, 8:30 AM
Zvi Bern
9/29/11, 8:45 AM
William Cooper (Fermilab)
9/29/11, 8:50 AM
Harry Van Der Graaf (NIKHEF)
9/29/11, 8:50 AM
Prof. Valery Telnov (Budker INP, Novosibirsk)
9/29/11, 8:55 AM
Dr Marc Ross (FNAL), Nicholas Walker (DESY)
9/29/11, 9:00 AM
Arantza Oyanguren (IFIC - Valencia)
9/29/11, 9:10 AM
Armen Apyan (CERN, Northwesten University (US))
9/29/11, 9:10 AM
Roberto Pittau (Theoretical Physics Dept.-U. of Granada)
9/29/11, 9:15 AM
Maria Krawczyk (University of Warsaw)
9/29/11, 9:20 AM
Prof. Philip Burrows (Oxford University)
9/29/11, 9:30 AM
Szymon Kulis (Mr), Mr Szymon Kulis (AGH-UST)
9/29/11, 9:30 AM
Hamed Shaker (CERN)
9/29/11, 9:30 AM
Dr James Crittenden (Cornell University)
9/29/11, 9:30 AM
Robin Glattauer (HEPHY-Vienna)
9/29/11, 9:30 AM
David Moya Martin (IFCA - Instituto de Fisica de Cantabria-Consejo Sup. de Invest)
9/29/11, 9:30 AM
Dr Pedro Ruiz Femenia (MPI Munich)
9/29/11, 9:45 AM
Dr Aura Rosca (DESY)
9/29/11, 9:50 AM
Dr Vincent Boudry (LLR – École polytechnique, CNRS/IN2P3)
9/29/11, 9:50 AM
Chris Adolphsen (SLAC)
9/29/11, 10:00 AM
Dr Andrea Latina (CERN), Yi Wei Wang (Institute of High Energy Physics (IHEP)-Academia Sinica-Academia)
9/29/11, 10:00 AM
Mr Kirtimaan Mohan (Bangalore)
9/29/11, 10:05 AM
Remi Zaidan (Physics and Astronomy Department-University of Iowa)
9/29/11, 10:10 AM
9/29/11, 10:15 AM
Wei Gai (Argonne Accelerator Institute)
9/29/11, 11:00 AM
Maciej Lukasz Herdzina (CERN)
9/29/11, 11:00 AM
Dr John Marshall (University of Cambridge)
9/29/11, 11:00 AM
Mr Jim Shanks (Cornell University)
9/29/11, 11:00 AM
Dr Shigeki Matsumoto (IPMU, Univ. of Tokyo)
9/29/11, 11:00 AM
Dr Rongli Geng (Jefferson Lab)
9/29/11, 11:00 AM
Eriko Kato (tohoku univ)
9/29/11, 11:18 AM
Astrid Muennich (CERN)
9/29/11, 11:20 AM
Mr Michael Billing (CLASSE, Cornell University)
9/29/11, 11:30 AM
Dr Lance Cooley (Fermilab)
9/29/11, 11:30 AM
Dr Taikan SUEHARA (The University of Tokyo)
9/29/11, 11:36 AM
Gudrid Moortgat-Pick (University of Hamburg/DESY), Sven Heinemeyer (Instituto de Fisica de Cantabria, Grupo de Altas Energias - Cons)
9/29/11, 11:54 AM
Dr Alessandro Gallo (INFN-LNF)
9/29/11, 12:00 PM
Dr Andrea Jeremie (LAPP)
9/29/11, 12:00 PM
Germana Riddone
9/29/11, 12:00 PM
Dr fumio FURUTA (KEK)
9/29/11, 12:00 PM
Fernando Duarte Ramos (CERN)
9/29/11, 12:20 PM
Alexej Grudiev, Dr Andrea Latina (CERN)
9/29/11, 12:20 PM
Dr Eckhard Elsen (DESY)
9/29/11, 12:30 PM
Dr Ties Behnke (DESY), Dr Yasuhiro Sugimoto (KEK)
9/29/11, 12:30 PM
Prof. Hendrik Weerts
9/29/11, 12:30 PM
Tomohiko Tanabe (University of Tokyo)
9/29/11, 12:35 PM
Edda Gschwendtner (CERN)
9/29/11, 12:40 PM
Prof. Andy White (University of Texas at Arlington)
9/29/11, 12:40 PM
Akiya Miyamoto (KEK), Frank Gaede (DESY)
9/29/11, 12:55 PM
Marc Wenskat (DESY)
9/29/11, 1:00 PM
Mr Michael Billing (CLASSE, Cornell University)
9/29/11, 1:00 PM
Mrs Catherine Clerc (LLR-Ecole polytechnique CNRS-In2p3)
9/29/11, 1:10 PM
Alexander Gerbershagen (Particle Physics-University of Oxford)
9/29/11, 1:10 PM
Dr Charles Cooper (Fermilab)
9/29/11, 1:20 PM
Dr Craig Burkhart (SLAC)
9/29/11, 1:30 PM
Mr John Hogan (JLab)
9/29/11, 3:00 PM
Dr Norman Graf
9/29/11, 3:00 PM
Susanna Guiducci (INFN-LNF)
9/29/11, 3:00 PM
9/29/11, 3:00 PM
Dr Aurore Savoy-Navarro (Université Paris Diderot)
9/29/11, 3:10 PM
Norman Graf (SLAC), Dr Usha Mallik
9/29/11, 3:15 PM
Javier Resta Lopez (IFIC)
9/29/11, 3:20 PM
9/29/11, 3:20 PM
Hitoshi Hayano (KEK)
9/29/11, 3:30 PM
Marchesin Rodolphe (Thales)
9/29/11, 3:30 PM
9/29/11, 3:30 PM
Dr Tim Barklow
9/29/11, 3:35 PM
Roman Poeschl (LAL Orsay)
9/29/11, 3:40 PM
Dr Vincent Boudry (LLR – École polytechnique, CNRS/IN2P3)
9/29/11, 3:50 PM
Dr Shaojun (DESY) LU (DESY)
9/29/11, 4:00 PM
Elvin Harms (FNAL), Jim Kerby (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (Fermilab))
9/29/11, 4:00 PM
Jochem Snuverink (CERN)
9/29/11, 4:00 PM
Konrad Elsener (CERN)
9/29/11, 4:10 PM
Dr Ties Behnke (DESY), Dr Yasuhiro Sugimoto (KEK)
9/29/11, 4:20 PM
Javier Barranco Garcia
9/29/11, 5:00 PM
Dr Mark Palmer (Cornell University LEPP)
9/29/11, 5:00 PM
Mr John Carwardine (Argonne)
9/29/11, 5:00 PM
Chris Adolphsen (SLAC)
9/29/11, 5:00 PM
Helene Mainaud Durand
9/29/11, 5:00 PM
Daniel Schulte (CERN)
9/29/11, 5:20 PM
Bernard Jeanneret
9/29/11, 5:30 PM
Gerald Dugan (Cornell University)
9/29/11, 5:30 PM
Chris Adolphsen (SLAC)
9/29/11, 5:30 PM
Dr Brett Parker (BNL)
9/29/11, 5:40 PM
Erk Jensen, Syratchev Igor (CERN)
9/29/11, 6:00 PM
Dr Christopher Nantista (SLAC), Dr Shigeki Fukuda (KEK)
9/29/11, 6:15 PM
Wolfgang Lohmann (DESY)
9/29/11, 6:30 PM
M2
Sven Heinemeyer (Instituto de Fisica de Cantabria, Grupo de Altas Energias - Cons)
9/30/11, 8:30 AM
Wei Gai (ANL)
9/30/11, 8:30 AM
Dr Taikan SUEHARA (The University of Tokyo)
9/30/11, 8:43 AM
Dr Mark Palmer (Cornell University LEPP)
9/30/11, 8:43 AM
Jim Kerby (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (Fermilab))
9/30/11, 8:56 AM
Jaehoon Yu (University of Texas at Arlington)
9/30/11, 8:56 AM
Dr Jeff Gronberg (LLNL)
9/30/11, 9:09 AM
Dr Rogelio Tomas (CERN)
9/30/11, 9:22 AM
Tomohiko Tanabe (University of Tokyo)
9/30/11, 9:22 AM
Piotr Krzysztof Skowronski (CERN)
9/30/11, 9:35 AM
Dr Ron Settles (Max-Planck-Institut fuer Physik)
9/30/11, 9:48 AM
Dr Andrea Latina (CERN)
9/30/11, 9:48 AM
Mr Manfred Wendt (Fermilab)
9/30/11, 10:01 AM
Dr Carlos Lacasta (IFIC - Valencia)
9/30/11, 10:01 AM
Dr Lei Xia (Argonne National Laboratory)
9/30/11, 10:14 AM
Mr Victor Kuchler (Fermilab)
9/30/11, 10:14 AM
Michael Peskin (SLAC, Stanford University)
9/30/11, 11:00 AM
Andrew White (University of Texas at Arlington)
9/30/11, 11:30 AM
Marcel Vos (IFIC Valencia)
9/30/11, 12:00 PM
Lucie Linssen (CERN)
9/30/11, 12:30 PM
Kaoru Yokoya (ILC-GDE)
9/30/11, 1:30 PM
Jean-Pierre Delahaye (CERN)
9/30/11, 2:00 PM
Mr Hector Garcia Morales (CERN)
Randal Wielgos (Fermilab)
Gerard Mcmonagle (CERN)
John Andrew Osborne (CERN), Martin Gastal (CERN)
Dr Javier Resta Lopez (JAI, Oxford University)
James Brau (U. Oregon)
Robin Glattauer (HEPHY-Vienna)
John Andrew Osborne (CERN)
Dr Andrea Latina (Fermilab)
Maria Krawczyk (Warsaw University of Technology)
Mr James Jones (ASTeC, STFC Daresbury Laboratory)
Prof. Valery Telnov (Budker INP, Novosibirsk)
Dr Javier Resta Lopez (JAI, Oxford University)
Dr atsushi Enomoto (KEK)
John Andrew Osborne (CERN)
Dr Tohru Takahashi (Hiroshima University)
Dr Glen White (SLAC)
Barbara Dalena (Universita & INFN, Bari-Unknown-Unknown)