24-26 September 2013
Cracow
Europe/Warsaw timezone

Participant List

72 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Akimasa Ishikawa Tohoku University
Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno Instituto de Física de Cantabria (CSIC-Univ. Cantabria)
Aleksander Filip Zarnecki University of Warsaw, Faculty of Physics
Arkadiusz Moszczyński INP PAS
Astrid Muennich DESY
Aura Rosca DESY
Beata Krupa Institute of Nuclear Physics Polish Academy of Sciences
Bogdan Pawlik INP PAS
Christian BOURGEOIS CNRS IN2P3 LAL
Christoph Schwanda Austrian Academy of Sciences, Institute of High Energy Physics
Claude Vallee CPPM
constantino calancha High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (KEK)
Daniel Jeans The University of Tokyo
Deb Sankar Bhattacharya Cea, Saclay
Eduard Avetisyan DESY
Enrique Calvo Alamillo CIEMAT
Felix Sefkow DESY
Fernando Arteche Instituto Tecnologico de Aragon (ITA)
Frank Gaede DESY
Frank Simon Max-Planck-Institut für Physik
gonnin alexandre laboratoire accélérateur linéaire
Graham Wilson University of Kansas
Gérald Grenier IPNL/Université Lyon 1
Imad Laktineh IPNL-CNRC
Ivan Vila IFCA (SANTANDER)
Jan Timmermans NIKHEF
Jaroslav Cvach Institute of Physics of the ASCR, v.v.i.
Jean-Claude Brient LLR - EP & CNRS/IN2P3
Jenny List DESY
Jerzy Kotuła Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN
Jochen Kaminski University of Bonn
Karsten Buesser DESY
Katja Krueger DESY
Keisuke Fujii KEK
Klaus Desch University of Bonn
Klaus Sinram DESY
Klaus Zenker DESY
Krzysztof Oliwa INP PAS
Laci Andricek MPG Halbleiterlabor
Leszek Zawiejski Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN
Lucia Bortko DESY Zeuthen
Marc WINTER IPHC/CNRS
Marek Idzik AGH-UST
Mark Thomson University of Cambridge
Mary-Cruz FOUZ CIEMAT
Masakazu Kurata The University of Tokyo
Mikael Berggren DESY-HH
Nicholas Walker DESY
Paul Colas CEA Saclay
PAVY Sandrine CNRS IN2P3 Laboratoire Leprince Ringuet
Roman Poeschl CNRS/IN2P3/LAL
Ronald Settles Max-Planck-Institut für Physik
Stefano Veneziano Istituto nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Taikan Suehara Tohoku Uniersity
Takeshi Matsuda KEK/IPNS
Ties Behnke DESY
Tohru Takeshita Shinshu Univ.
Tomohiko Tanabe The University of Tokyo
Tomoyuki Sanuki Tohoku University
Toshiaki Tauchi KEK
Trong Hieu Tran LLR – Ecole polytechnique, CNRS/IN2P3
Uwe Schneekloth DESY
Vincent Boudry LLR – École polytechnique, CNRS/IN2P3
Vladislav Balagura LLR
Volker Prahl DESY
Wataru Ootani ICEPP, University of Tokyo
Witold Daniluk IFJ PAN
Wojciech Wierba IFJ PAN
Wolfgang Lohmann DESY
Yasuhiro Sugimoto KEK
Yorgos Voutsinas DESY
Yuji Sudo Kyushu University